Elevi participanţi

 

Nr.

Numele ┼či prenumele elevului

Anul de studii

Unitatea de înv./localit.

Judeţul

Prof. însoţitor

1

GHIZEL GABRIELA

A2

Colegiul  National "I. C. Bratianu" Pite┼čti

ARGE┼×

LILIANA MOCIOC

2

MOCIOC DIANA IOANA

A2

Colegiul  National "I. C. Bratianu" Pite┼čti

ARGE┼×

LILIANA MOCIOC

3

EFFRAIMIDOU SOFIA MIHAELA

A2

Colegiul Economic "Maria Teiuleanu" Pite┼čti

ARGE┼×

LILIANA MOCIOC

4

BUTNARIU TEODORA IOANA

A2

Scoala Gimnaziala "Nicolae Iorga" Pite┼čti

ARGE┼×

LILIANA MOCIOC

5

FOTOLESCU EMA CRINA

A2

Scoala Gimnaziala "Nicolae Iorga" Pite┼čti

ARGE┼×

LILIANA MOCIOC

6

MANU ANDREEA GEORGIANA

A1

Scoala Gimnaziala "Nicolae Iorga" Pite┼čti

ARGE┼×

LILIANA MOCIOC

7

SAVU BIANCA ANDREEA

A1

Scoala Gimnaziala "Nicolae Iorga" Pite┼čti

ARGE┼×

LILIANA MOCIOC

8

MUNTEANU MARIA

A1

Scoala Gimnaziala "Nicolae Iorga" Pite┼čti

ARGE┼×

LILIANA MOCIOC

9

VASILE MELINA INA

A2

Colegiul Naţional "Gh.M.Murgoci" Brăila

BR─éILA

EVANGELOS GAROPOULOS

10

BOLOZAN S. ┼×TEFAN

A1

┼×coala General─â "Atena"

BUCURE┼×TI

ANDRA GRUESCU

11

BODEANU C. MARIA

A1

┼×coala General─â Nr. 10 "Maria Rosetti"

BUCURE┼×TI

ANDRA GRUESCU

12

POPESCU MIHAELA

A2

Liceul Teoretic Bulgar "H. Botev"

BUCURE┼×TI

ANDRA GRUESCU

13

DR─éGU┼× ANDREEA

A2

Liceul Teoretic Bulgar "H. Botev"

BUCURE┼×TI

ANDRA GRUESCU

14

IV─éNESCU L. CORINA-ANTONIA

A2

Liceul Teoretic Bulgar "H. Botev"

BUCURE┼×TI

ANDRA GRUESCU

15

CHARAGIONIS K. FILIPPOS

A2

Colegiul German "Goethe"

BUCURE┼×TI

ANDRA GRUESCU

16

IOSIF V. LUIZA-MARIA

A2

Liceul Teoretic Bulgar "H. Botev"

BUCURE┼×TI

ANDRA GRUESCU

17

B─éC─éIL─é IOANA-L─éCR─éMIOARA

A2

Colegiul Na┼úional "G. Co┼čbuc"

BUCURE┼×TI

ANDRA GRUESCU

18

DEMETRIOU G. MARIA

A2

Liceul Teoretic Bulgar "H. Botev"

BUCURE┼×TI

ANDRA GRUESCU

19

MATEESCU A. TUDOR

A2

Colegiul German "Goethe"

BUCURE┼×TI

ANDRA GRUESCU

20

CACOVEANU TEODORA

A2

Colegiul Tehnic "Petru Rare┼č"

BUCURE┼×TI

ANDRA GRUESCU

21

C─éPUDEAN G. VLAD

A2

Liceul Teoretic Bulgar "H. Botev"

BUCURE┼×TI

ANDRA GRUESCU

22

AMARIEI P. DENISA-ANDREEA

A1

┼×coala Gimnazial─â Nr.1 St─âuceni

BOTO┼×ANI

HORODINCU CLAUDIA

23

BURC─é  V. OLIVIA

A1

Colegiul Na┼úional ÔÇŁA.T. LaurianÔÇŁ Boto┼čani

BOTO┼×ANI

HORODINCU CLAUDIA

24

COCA  T. IUSTIN

A1

Colegiul Na┼úional ÔÇŁA.T. LaurianÔÇŁ Boto┼čani

BOTO┼×ANI

HORODINCU CLAUDIA

25

IRIMIA D. ERICA  ALEXANDRA

A1

┼×coala cu clasele  I-VIII  Nr. 10, Boto┼čani

BOTO┼×ANI

HORODINCU CLAUDIA

26

SEREDIUC I.VLAD - EUSEBIU

A1

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.1 St─âuceni

BOTO┼×ANI

HORODINCU CLAUDIA

27

SULCIN─é I. MELINA- MARIA -

A1

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.1 St─âuceni

BOTO┼×ANI

HORODINCU CLAUDIA

28

B─éICEANU P. CIPRIAN

A2

┼×coala cu clasele  I-VIII  Nr. 10, Boto┼čani

BOTO┼×ANI

HORODINCU CLAUDIA-MIHAELA

29

COŢOPOLOS ALEXANDRA-ANTONIA

A2

Colegiul Na┼úional ÔÇŁA.T. LaurianÔÇŁ Boto┼čani

BOTO┼×ANI

HORODINCU CLAUDIA-MIHAELA

30

JÎJIE GEORGE CIPRIAN

A2

Colegiul Na┼úional ÔÇŁA.T. LaurianÔÇŁ Boto┼čani

BOTO┼×ANI

HORODINCU CLAUDIA-MIHAELA

31

RATARCIUC DUMITRIŢA

A2

Colegiul Na┼úional ÔÇŁA.T. LaurianÔÇŁ Boto┼čani

BOTO┼×ANI

HORODINCU CLAUDIA-MIHAELA

32

SAVA BIANCA

A2

Colegiul Na┼úional ÔÇŁA.T. LaurianÔÇŁ Boto┼čani

BOTO┼×ANI

HORODINCU CLAUDIA-MIHAELA

33

TURCU TEONA

A2

Colegiul Na┼úional ÔÇŁA.T. LaurianÔÇŁ Boto┼čani

BOTO┼×ANI

HORODINCU CLAUDIA-MIHAELA

34

COMSULEA IULIANA

A1

Colegiul Na┼úional ÔÇŁDr. I. MesotaÔÇŁ

BRA┼×OV

POPESCU MAGDA

35

DINIS GRIDIAN DIMITRIS

A1

Scoala Gimnazial─â Nr. 3, Brasov

BRA┼×OV

POPESCU MAGDA

36

STENOU KALLIOPI

A1

Scoala Gimnazial─â Nr. 6, Brasov

BRA┼×OV

POPESCU MAGDA

37

ANGHELUTA MADALIN

A2

Colegiul "Nicolae Titulescu", Brasov

BRA┼×OV

POPESCU MAGDA

38

BORSAN IOANA

A2

Liceul "Johanes Honterus"

BRA┼×OV

POPESCU MAGDA

39

DAVID ELENA CRISTINA

A2

Colegiul de ┼×tiinte "Grigore Antipa"

BRA┼×OV

POPESCU MAGDA

40

DOLHESCU RADU

A2

Seminarul Teologic "D.Staniloae", Bra┼čov

BRA┼×OV

POPESCU MAGDA

41

MAN BIANCA CRIS

A2

Liceul "Johanes Honterus"

BRA┼×OV

POPESCU MAGDA

42

COMSULEA EMILIAN

B

Colegiul Naţional "Andrei Saguna"

BRA┼×OV

POPESCU MAGDA

43

MILOTOIU MATEI

B

Colegiul Naţional "Andrei Saguna"

BRA┼×OV

POPESCU MAGDA

44

VOINEAG IOANA

B

Liceul "Johanes Honterus"

BRA┼×OV

POPESCU MAGDA

45

VOINEAG MARIA

B

Liceul "Johanes Honterus"

BRA┼×OV

POPESCU MAGDA

46

BLACIOTI FLORENTINA

A1

Liceul Teoretic "Traian", Constanţa

CONSTANŢA

 

47

R─éDULESCU ANDREA

A1

┼×coala Gimnazial─â Nr. 29 "M. Viteazul", Constan┼úa

CONSTANŢA

 

48

GEMENETYIDIS STAVRULA

A2

Liceul Teoretic "L. Blaga", Constanţa

CONSTANŢA

 

49

LIBU ANDREI

A2

┼×coala Gimnazial─â "N. Titulescu", Constan┼úa

CONSTANŢA

 

50

SKOURI A. ANTONIS

B

Colegiul Na┼úional "Constantin Carabella" T├órgovi┼čte

DÂMBOVIŢA

STEREA CARMEN

51

OPROIU G. SÂNZIANA-IOANA

A2

Colegiul Economic "ION GHICA" T├órgovi┼čte

DÂMBOVIŢA

STEREA CARMEN

52

TUDOR S. NIKI

A2

Colegiul Economic "ION GHICA" T├órgovi┼čte

DÂMBOVIŢA

STEREA CARMEN

53

UNGUREANU V. MARIA-THEODORA

A2

Colegiul Na┼úional "Ien─âchi┼ú─â V─âc─ârescu" T├órgovi┼čte

DÂMBOVIŢA

STEREA CARMEN

54

RO┼×U L.A.ANA

A1

┼×coala Gimnaziala "Constantin Gerota", Calafat

DOLJ

GIUVANUDIS XANTULA; LUNGU ELENA

55

CAPITANU F.ANDREEA DANIELA

A1

┼×coala Gimnazial─â "Nicoale Romanescu", Craiova

DOLJ

GIUVANUDIS XANTULA; LUNGU ELENA

56

PEPA F.BIANCA ALEXANDRA

A1

┼×coala Gimnazial─â "Alexandru Macedonski", Craiova

DOLJ

GIUVANUDIS XANTULA; LUNGU ELENA

57

CROITORU M. ANDREEA ALEXANDRA

A1

┼×coala Gimnaziala "Constantin Gerota", Calafat

DOLJ

GIUVANUDIS XANTULA; LUNGU ELENA

58

TUDOR 0.CARLA MARIA

A1

Colegiul National "Elena Cuza", Craiova

DOLJ

GIUVANUDIS XANTULA; LUNGU ELENA

59

CONSTANTIN N.MARI SA

A2

Colegiul Na┼úional "Fra┼úii Buze┼čti", Craiova

DOLJ

GIUVANUDIS XANTULA; LUNGU ELENA

60

TURCU C.D.ALINA MARIA

A2

Liceul Teoretic "Independenţa", Calafat

DOLJ

GIUVANUDIS XANTULA; LUNGU ELENA

61

BALASA SABRINA MIHAELA

A2

Colegiul Naţional "Elena Cuza", Craiova

DOLJ

GIUVANUDIS XANTULA; LUNGU ELENA

62

GHESEA O.A.GEORGI

A2

┼×coala Gimnazial─â "Gheorghe ┼ói┼úeica", Craiova

DOLJ

GIUVANUDIS XANTULA; LUNGU ELENA

63

RO┼×U A.F.DIANA ANDREEA

A2

Colegiul Naţional "Elena Cuza", Craiova

DOLJ

GIUVANUDIS XANTULA; LUNGU ELENA

64

COJOCARU C. RUXANDRA MARIA

A2

Colegiul Na┼úional "Fra┼úii Buze┼čti", Craiova

DOLJ

GIUVANUDIS XANTULA; LUNGU ELENA

65

GUTUIE I.N. FLORIN

A2

Liceul Teoretic "Independenţa", Calafat

DOLJ

GIUVANUDIS XANTULA; LUNGU ELENA

66

DINA C.M.ELENA VIOLETA

A2

Colegiul Naţional "Elena Cuza", Craiova

DOLJ

GIUVANUDIS XANTULA; LUNGU ELENA

67

VIRTOPEANU V.ANDREEA ANA MARIA

A2

Liceul Teoretic "Independenţa", Calafat

DOLJ

GIUVANUDIS XANTULA; LUNGU ELENA

68

LLIEVICI N. ALEXANDRU

A2

Liceul Teoretic "Independenţa", Calafat

DOLJ

GIUVANUDIS XANTULA; LUNGU ELENA

69

PIRJAN I. ADELINA MARIA

A2

Liceul Teoretic "Henri Coand─â", Craiova

DOLJ

GIUVANUDIS XANTULA; LUNGU ELENA

70

M─éRG─éRIT N IONUT SEBASTIAN

B

Colegiul Naţional Economic "Gheorghe Chiţu"ţ Craiova

DOLJ

GIUVANUDIS XANTULA; LUNGU ELENA

71

CERGAN S. BIANCA IOANA

B

Colegiul Naţional "Carol I", Craiova

DOLJ

GIUVANUDIS XANTULA; LUNGU ELENA

72

IACOBM.L.ALIN MIHAIL

C

Liceul Teoretic "Gheorghe Magheru", Cetate

DOLJ

GIUVANUDIS XANTULA; LUNGU ELENA

73

BREDET ANAMARIA DANIELA

A2

┼×coala Gimnazial─â Nr. 9, Gala┼úi

GALAŢI

SCORŢEANU CORINA

74

PETROPOULOS ALEXANDROS THEODOROS

B

┼×coala Gimnazial─â Nr.10, Gala┼úi

GALAŢI

SCORŢEANU CORINA

75

ADLER FRANCESCA MARIA

B

┼×coala Gimnazial─â Nr.24, Gala┼úi

GALAŢI

SCORŢEANU CORINA

76

CIMPOERU PAUL ANDREI

A2

┼×coala Gimnazial─â Nr.28, Gala┼úi

GALAŢI

SCORŢEANU CORINA

77

POPESCU OFELIA

A2

Colegiul Naţional "Vasile Alecsandri", Galaţi

GALAŢI

SCORŢEANU CORINA

78

TEODOR VICTOR

B

Colegiul Naţional "Vasile Alecsandri", Galaţi

GALAŢI

SCORŢEANU CORINA

79

T─éNASE ALEXANDROS

A1

┼×coala Gimnazial─â Nr.24, Gala┼úi

GALAŢI

SCORŢEANU CORINA

80

URSACHE DIANA

B

Colegiul Naţional "Vasile Alecsandri", Galaţi

GALAŢI

SCORŢEANU CORINA

81

VASILE-SARCOS ANDREEA

A2

Colegiul Na┼úional "Costache Negruzzi", Ia┼či, clasa a XI-a

IA┼×I

PREDA VIORICA

82

IVA┼×CU C─éT─éLINA ELENA

A1

┼×coala Gimnazial─â "Titu Maiorescu", Ia┼či, clasa a VI-a

IA┼×I

PREDA VIORICA

83

ILA┼×CU BIANCA MARA

C

Colegiul Na┼úional "Emil Racovi┼ú─â" Ia┼či, clasa a XI-a

IA┼×I

PREDA VIORICA

84

SĂNDULACHE SÎNZIANA

A1

Colegiul Na┼úional "Emil Racovi┼ú─â" Ia┼či, clasa a VI-a

IA┼×I

PREDA VIORICA

85

RUPA MARIA - ROXANA

A1

┼×coala Gimnazial─â "Petre Sergescu", Dr. Tr. Severin

MEHEDINŢI

SCALC─éU PAULA

86

POG─éCEAN PAUL - VICTOR

A2

Colegiul Naţional "Traian", Dr. Tr. Severin

MEHEDINŢI

SCALC─éU PAULA

87

ILOAIA - PÎRVULESCU BIANCA

A2

Colegiul Naţional "Traian", Dr. Tr. Severin

MEHEDINŢI

SCALC─éU PAULA

88

AILINC─éI ILIAS STEFANOS

A1

┼×coala "Nicu Albu", Neam┼ú

NEAMŢ

IAMANDI SMARANDA

89

VASILIC─é TEODOR SORIN

A1

┼×coala Particular─â "Aurora Ouatu", Neam┼ú

NEAMŢ

IAMANDI SMARANDA

90

MACOVEI ALEXANDRA

A2

Colegiul Na┼úional "Calistrat Hoga┼č" Neam┼ú

NEAMŢ

IAMANDI SMARANDA

91

MICHICI ANDREI M─éD─éLIN

A2

Liceul Teologic "Episcop Melchisedec" Roman

NEAMŢ

IAMANDI SMARANDA

92

CORNEANU IONEL ROBERTO

B

Liceul Tehnologic Economic Administrativ Neamţ

NEAMŢ

IAMANDI SMARANDA

93

BOLINU D TEODORA

A2

Colegiul Na┼úional "Al. I. Cuza", Ploie┼čti

PRAHOVA

DIMITRIS FRYGANIOTIS

94

ZISOPOL D.G. ANCA MARIA

A2

┼×coala Gimnazial─â "George Co┼čbuc", Ploie┼čti

PRAHOVA

DIMITRIS FRYGANIOTIS

95

PICIORUS A. VLAD GEORGE

A2

Liceul de art─â "Carmen Sylva", Ploie┼čti

PRAHOVA

DIMITRIS FRYGANIOTIS

96

VOICU I. ALEXANDRA MARIA

A2

Colegiul Na┼úional "Al. I. Cuza", Ploie┼čti

PRAHOVA

DIMITRIS FRYGANIOTIS

97

STOIAN M.S. IOANA ALEXANDRA

A2

Colegiul Na┼úional "Mihai Viteazul", Ploie┼čti

PRAHOVA

DIMITRIS FRYGANIOTIS

98

ROHAT V.S. MIHAELA LAVINIA

A2

Colegiul Na┼úional "Mihai Viteazul", Ploie┼čti

PRAHOVA

DIMITRIS FRYGANIOTIS

99

NEGOI V. RUXANDRA ELENA

A2

Colegiul Na┼úional "Mihai Viteazul", Ploie┼čti

PRAHOVA

DIMITRIS FRYGANIOTIS

100

SAVU F. MALINA ANA

A2

Colegiul Na┼úional "Mihai Viteazul", Ploie┼čti

PRAHOVA

DIMITRIS FRYGANIOTIS

101

CHOULIARA I. DIMITRA

A2

Colegiul Na┼úional "Jean Monnet", Ploie┼čti

PRAHOVA

DIMITRIS FRYGANIOTIS

102

MACELARU A. CARLA MARIA

A2

Colegiul Na┼úional "Al. I. Cuza", Ploie┼čti

PRAHOVA

DIMITRIS FRYGANIOTIS

103

MACELARU L.V. DENISA NICOLETA

A2

Colegiul Na┼úional "Jean Monnet", Ploie┼čti

PRAHOVA

DIMITRIS FRYGANIOTIS

104

HARBAS F. NICOLAS ALEXANDRO

A2

Colegiul Economic "Virgil Madgearu", Ploie┼čti

PRAHOVA

DIMITRIS FRYGANIOTIS

105

BOLINU D. ALEXANDRU OVIDIU

A2

Colegiul Na┼úional "Al. I. Cuza", Ploie┼čti

PRAHOVA

DIMITRIS FRYGANIOTIS

106

COMAN D.S. IOANA

A2

Colegiul Na┼úional "Mihai Viteazul", Ploie┼čti

PRAHOVA

DIMITRIS FRYGANIOTIS

107

FRIGANIOTIS D. SOFIA ARIANA

A1

┼×coala Gimnazial─â "Sf├óntul Vasile", Ploie┼čti

PRAHOVA

DIMITRIS FRYGANIOTIS

108

ZISOPOL D.G. ARIS ALEXANDRU

B

Colegiul Na┼úional "Mihai Viteazul", Ploie┼čti

PRAHOVA

DIMITRIS FRYGANIOTIS

109

AIDONIS V. EVANGHELOS

B

Liceul de art─â "Carmen Sylva", Ploie┼čti

PRAHOVA

DIMITRIS FRYGANIOTIS

110

AIDONIS V. ARTEMIS

C

Liceul de art─â "Carmen Sylva", Ploie┼čti

PRAHOVA

DIMITRIS FRYGANIOTIS

111

PANAITACHE M─éD─éLINA

B

Liceul de Art─â "G. Georgescu"

TULCEA

LAVRIC VALENTIN

112

CIOBANU ANDREAS ┼×TEFAN

A2

Liceul de Art─â "G. Georgescu"

TULCEA

LAVRIC VALENTIN

113

JECU ANDRADA MIHAELA

A2

Liceul Teoretic "Grigore Moisil"

TULCEA

LAVRIC VALENTIN

114

MANOLESCU SABINA

A2

Liceul de Art─â "G. Georgescu"

TULCEA

LAVRIC VALENTIN

115

CIOC CONSUELA

A1

Liceul Teoretic "Jean Bart", Sulina

TULCEA

LAVRIC VALENTIN

116

IVAN MARIA-NICOLETA

A1

Liceul Teoretic "Jean Bart", Sulina

TULCEA

LAVRIC VALENTIN

117

IVAN ROBERT-CONSTANTIN

A1

Liceul Teoretic "Jean Bart", Sulina

TULCEA

LAVRIC VALENTIN

118

VASILIU ALEXANDRA-BIANCA

A1

Liceul Teoretic "Jean Bart", Sulina

TULCEA

LAVRIC VALENTIN

119

GOSPODARU DELIA-MADALINA

A2

Liceul Teoretic "Jean Bart", Sulina

TULCEA

LAVRIC VALENTIN

120

PLESU ANDREEA OANA

A1

Scoala Gimnazială Nr. 8, Bârlad

VASLUI

-

121

PANAGHIE ANCA M─éD─éLINA

A2

Colegiul Na┼úional "Gh. Ro┼čca Codreanu", B├órlad

VASLUI

-

122

STROEA IOANA

A2

Colegiul Na┼úional "Gh. Ro┼čca Codreanu", B├órlad

VASLUI

-

123

PLUGARU BIANCA

A2

Liceul Teoretic "Mihai Eminescu", Bârlad

VASLUI

-

 

Facebook